welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

Wide Dynanmic Range PIN-FET Receiver2

More Views

Wide Dynanmic Range PIN-FET Receiver2
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

Wide Dynanmic Range PIN-FET Receiver-PFWM92 Series


Its responsing range is from 1100 to 1650nm, 14pin with multimode or singlemode fiber pigtail, which is integrated GaAs transimpedance amplifer with AGC.It is for fiber optical transmission system and access network from 50Mb/s to 2.5Gb/s.

Description

Details

 

Package

Data rate

(bps/Hz)

Tx

(nm)

Pout

(dBm)

Rx

S

(dBm)

Top

(℃)

Reach

(km)

Others

 

LDM3S801

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1310nm FP

0.1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S802

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1310nm FP

0.5mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S803

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1310nm FP

1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S804

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1310nm FP

2mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S851

14pin DIP cooled

1200M

1310nm DFB

1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S852

14pin DIP cooled

1200M

1310nm DFB

2mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S853

14pin DIP cooled

1200M

1310nm DFB

3mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM3S861

14pin DIP uncooled

800M

1310nm FP

0.1mw

 

 

10~45

 

 

 

LDM3S862

14pin DIP uncooled

800M

1310nm FP

0.5mw

 

 

10~45

 

 

 

LDM3S863

14pin DIP uncooled

800M

1310nm FP

1mw

 

 

10~45

 

 

 

LDM3S864

14pin DIP uncooled

800M

1310nm FP

2mw

 

 

10~45

 

 

 

LDM5S811

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm FP

0.1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM5S812

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm FP

0.5mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM5S813

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm FP

1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM5S814

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm FP

2mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM5S821

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm DFB

0.5mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

LDM5S822

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1550nm DFB

1mw

 

 

-5~60

 

 

 

PFTM911

14pin DIP

2~10M

1~7MHz

 

PIN+FET

-53(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM912

14pin DIP

16M

13MHz

 

PIN+FET

-51(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM913

14pin DIP

34M

33MHz

 

PIN+FET

-49(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM914

14pin DIP

68M

50MHz

 

PIN+FET

-48(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM915

14pin DIP

168M

120MHz

 

PIN+FET

-44(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM916

14pin DIP

280M

180MHz

 

PIN+FET

-41(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFTM917

14pin DIP

622M

450MHz

 

PIN+FET

-32(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM921

14pin DIP

70M

50MHz

 

PIN+FET

-43(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM922

14pin DIP

168M

120MHz

 

PIN+FET

-38(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM923

14pin DIP

622M

450MHz

 

PIN+FET

-32(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM924

14pin DIP

1.25G

900MHz

 

PIN+FET

-20(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM925

14pin DIP

2.5G

1700MHz

 

PIN+FET

-23(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM931

14pin DIP

8.4~10M

7MHz

 

PIN+FET

-52(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM932

14pin DIP

16M

13MHz

 

PIN+FET

-51(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM933

14pin DIP

34M

33MHz

 

PIN+FET

-48(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM934

14pin DIP

68M

50MHz

 

PIN+FET

-47(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM935

14pin DIP

168M

120MHz

 

PIN+FET

-43(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

PFWM936

14pin DIP

280M

180MHz

 

PIN+FET

-40(Typ)

20~70

 

 

 

LDM3S805

14pin DIP cooled

800M

1310nm FP

2.5mW

 

 

-5~60

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-PFWM92 Series-166
Part Number
PFWM92 Series
Applications
Fiber optic communication
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.