welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

Fiber To The Home (FTTH)

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-15 of 511

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Air-Cooled Argon Ion Laser
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    Air-Cooled Argon Ion Laser-5425A

    The 5425 contains a field proven off the shelf ILT plasma tube designed to operate in TEMoo mode and provide a polarized output beam. This model has a standard 25mW multiline output with light control feedback regulation or may be equipped with ILT’s optional littrow prism. This option will allow this end user to tune the laser from 457nm to 514nm and will guarantee 100% spectral purity.

    Learn More
  2. Bunched Fan-out Patchcords
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    Bunched Fan-out Patchcords-RAY-257

    Bunched Optical Fiber Fan-Out Patch Cords use specially designed splitter to split optical fiber ribbon to single channel cable with optical connectors attached, It can be used to connect optical fiber in ODF.

    Learn More
  3.  Economical Power Meter
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

     

    Economical Power Meter-RS160/RS170

     

    RS160/170 Power Meters are accurate ,durable and easily-operated handheld units for attenuation and power throughout measurements on point-to-point fiber optic links.

    They feature manually calibration by customers, a rugged design, built to withstand the difficult testing environment of fiber optic cable installation and maintenance. A large LCD displaying the selectable working wavelength, and backlit and auto-closing off functions ensure the RS160/170 will adapt to any situation.

    With no warm up time, fast response time, auto-zeroing capabilities and tone detection, RS160/170 helps reduce measurement time. Moreover with special design, it can extend continuous working life to 240hrs with 3 AA 1.5V dry battery.

    This product is part of FTTx optical test products designed by Rayscience. It allows for the testing of passive optical networks (PONs) at the three main wavelengths (1310, 1490 and 1550 nm) used in fiber-to-the-home (FTTH) and fiber-to-the-premises (FTTP) networks.

    Its linear amplifier technology combined with InGaAs detector ensure long-time accuracy and all units come with a 18 months warranty. 

    Learn More
  4. (1+1)x1 Multi-Mode Fiber Combiner
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    (1+1)x1 Multi-Mode Fiber Combiner-MMFC-1x1

    (1+1)x1 cladding pump fiber combiner can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier applications, which can combine 1 pump lasers and 1 single channel into one fiber and create a single high power laser source.

    Learn More
  5. MPC-(18+1)x1
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    (18+1)×1 Pump Combiner-MPC-(18+1)x1

    This (18+1)×1 combiner can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier applications, which can combine 18 pump lasers and 1 signal channel into one fiber and create a high power pump laser source for fiber laser and fiber amplifier.

    Learn More
  6. View More 	 (2+1)×1 Pump Combiner
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    (2+1)×1 Pump Combiner-MPC-(2+1)x1

    This (2+1)×1 combiner can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier applications, which can combine 2 pump lasers and 1 signal channel into one fiber and create a high power pump laser source for fiber laser and fiber amplifier.

    Learn More
  7. (4+1)x1 Cladding Pump Fiber Combiner
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    (4+1)x1 Cladding Pump Fiber Combiner0-CPM

    (4+1)x1 cladding pump fiber combiner can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier applications, which can combine 4 pump lasers and 1 single channel into one fiber and create a single high power laser source.

    Learn More
  8. (6+1)x1 Multi-mode Fiber Combiner
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    (6+1)x1 Multi-mode Fiber Combiner-MMC-61

    (6+1)x1 monolithic single-mode fiber coupler can be used for high power fiber laser and fiber amplifier applications, which can combine 6 pump lasers and 1 single channel into one fiber and create a single high power laser source.

    Learn More
  9. 1.0um All Fiber Type Fiber Laser
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.0um All Fiber Type Fiber Laser-AFL-3,5,10

    This laser is all fiber type, its power is divided into 3W, 5W and 10W. Its spectrum width is ≤1.0nm.

    Learn More
  10. 1.0um CW Fiber Laser
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.0um CW Fiber Laser-CFL-3,5,10

    This laser is a CW unit, its power is working at 3W, 5W and 10W

    Learn More
  11. 1.0um Pulsed Fiber Laser
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.0um Pulsed Fiber Laser-PFL-1,3,5

    1.0um pulsed fiber laser works from 1050 to 1100nm, its average power is divided into 1W,3W,5W.

    Learn More
  12. 1.25G 1310/1490nm BOSA
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.25G 1310/1490nm BOSA-RSB322-P

    The BOSA features 1310nm Fabry-Perot LD and InGaAs PIN+TIA, built-into photodiode and lower threshold and high stability. It is with SC/PC pigtailed fiber.

    Learn More
  13. 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm BOSA (1490nm DFB LD)
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.25G 1310nm/1490nm BOSA (1490nm DFB LD)-RSB422D-P

    The BOSA is with 1490nm DFB LD,InGaAs PIN+TIA, which is built-into photodiode monitor and SC/PC SM fiber pigtail package.

    Learn More
  14. 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm BOSA (SC Receptacle)
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.25G 1310nm/1490nm BOSA (SC Receptacle)-RS322-SC

    The BOSA is with 1310nm Fabry-Perot LD,InGaAs PIN+TIA, built-into photodiode monitor and SC receptacle package.

    Learn More
  15. 1.25G SFP transceiver modules with DDM functions
    $0.00

    Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

    1.25G SFP transceiver modules with DDM functions-RTXM191 series

    It is with duplex LC receptacle, up to 1.25Gbps data rates, which is for Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit fiber channel,switch to switch interface, switched backplane applications.

     

    Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-15 of 511

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5