welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

Connectorized Aspheric Fiber Optic Collimator

More Views

Connectorized Aspheric Fiber Optic Collimator
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

Connectorized Aspheric Fiber Optic Collimator-352XX Series


It is designed by Aspheric Lenses,Connectorized for quick assembly,housing in rugged stainless steel, and it is pre-aligned for 543nm,780nm, 1064nm, 1310nm, 1550nm.

Description

Details

Optimal performance using Aspheric Lenses

Pre-aligned for popular wavelengths

Epoxy free optical path

Connectorized for quick assembly

Rugged stainless steel housing

Threaded exterior for easy mounting

 

Specifications:

 

 

Part Number

λ(mm)

BeamФ(mm)**

ThreadФ

Ф(mm)

L1(mm)

L2(mm)

L3(mm)

L4(mm)

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-543)

543

1.2

M11

11

3.26

17.94

21.56

18.08

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-780)

780

1.3

M11

11

3.35

18.03

21.65

18.17

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1064)

1064

1.4

M11

11

3.40

18.08

21.70

18.22

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1310)

1310

1.1

M11

11

3.42

18.10

21.72

18.24

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1550)

1550

1.2

M11

11

3.45

18.13

21.75

18.27

FC352220-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-543)

543

2.0

M11

11

7.79

23.49

25.95

22.32

352220-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-780)

780

2.2

M11

11

7.98

23.68

26.14

22.51

352220-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1064)

1064

2.4

M11

11

8.07

23.77

26.23

22.60

352110-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1310)

1310

2.0

M11

11

8.12

23.82

26.28

22.65

352220-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1550)

1550

2.0

M11

11

8.17

23.87

26.33

22.70

352230-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-543)

543

0.8

M11

11

2.77

14.45

18.51

15.03

352230-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-780)

780

0.9

M11

11

2.84

14.52

18.58

15.10

352230-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1064)

1064

1.0

M11

11

2.87

14.55

18.61

15.13

352230-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1310)

1310

0.8

M11

11

2.89

14.57

18.63

15.15

352230-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1550)

1550

0.9

M11

11

2.91

14.59

18.65

15.18

352240-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-543)

543

1.6

M12

12

5.68

18.93

21.39

17.76

352240-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-780)

780

1.6

M12

12

5.81

19.06

21.52

17.89

352240-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1064)

1064

1.8

M12

12

5.88

19.13

21.59

17.96

352240-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1310)

1310

1.5

M12

12

5.92

19.17

21.63

18.00

352240-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1550)

1550

1.5

M12

12

5.96

19.21

21.67

18.04

352260-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-543)

543

3.0

M11

11

13.65

26.54

29.00

25.28

352260-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-780)

780

3.0

M11

11

13.92

26.81

29.27

25.64

352260-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1064)

1064

3.4

M11

11

14.05

26.94

29.40

25.77

352260-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1310)

1310

2.8

M11

11

14.13

27.02

29.48

25.85

352260-(FCPC/FCAPC/SMA-1550)

1550

2.8

M11

11

14.20

27.09

29.55

25.92

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-352XX Series-390
Part Number
352XX Series
Applications
Fiber Coupled Collimator, Fiber Optic Component, Passive Component
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions No
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.