welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

85/13nm BIDI WDM Module, 1310nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin

More Views

85/13nm BIDI WDM Module, 1310nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

85/13nm BIDI WDM Module, 1310nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin-RSLP 3825


This Dual-wavelength BIDI WDM module is 1310nm FP-LD and 850nm InGaAS Pin. It is with 62.5/125um MM fiber.

Description

Details

u       1310nm FP-LD

u       InGaAs PIN

u       Dual Wavelengths 850/1310nm

u       Very Low Internal Crosstalk

u       Industry-Standard ST Receptacle

u       62.5um MM Fiber

 

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-RSLP 3825-157
Part Number

RSLP 3825

Applications
  l      Optical communication system
l      Test instruments
 
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions No
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.