welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

1310nm SLED, 8 pins butterfly Module (Min power: 350uW)

More Views

1310nm SLED, 8 pins butterfly Module (Min power: 350uW)
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

1310nm SLED, 8 pins butterfly Module (Min power: 350uW)-SLED-BF8


It works from 1290nm to 1320nm, its min output power is 350uW. It is packed into 8pin, butterfly module with 1m PM fiber, FC/PC connector.


 

Description

Details

It works from 1290nm to 1320nm, its min output power is 350uW. It is packed into 8pin, butterfly module with 1m PM fiber, FC/PC connector.

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-SLED-BF8-112
Part Number
SLED-BF8
Applications
Fiber optic communication
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions No
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.