welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

13/15nm BIDI WDM Module, 1550nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin

More Views

13/15nm BIDI WDM Module, 1550nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

13/15nm BIDI WDM Module, 1550nm FP-LD, InGaAs Pin-RSLP 5315


Dual-wavelength BIDI WDM module is working at 1550nm FP-LD and 1310nm InGaAs PD. It is with 9/125um SM fiber.

Description

Details

1550nm FP-LD

InGaAs PIN

Built-into back-lit monitor

Very Low threshold

High stability

SM Fiber coaxial package

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-RSLP 5315-159
Part Number
RSLP 5315
Applications
Optical communication system
   Test instruments
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions Not Used, New & in Original Pack
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.