welcome to Rayemit Innovation Group

1.25G SFP transceiver modules with DDM functions

More Views

1.25G SFP transceiver modules with DDM functions
$0.00

Availability: Out of stock (Call for Lead Time)

1.25G SFP transceiver modules with DDM functions-RTXM191 series


It is with duplex LC receptacle, up to 1.25Gbps data rates, which is for Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit fiber channel,switch to switch interface, switched backplane applications.


 

Description

Details

 

 Part No

Specifications

Application

 

 

Package

Data rate

(bps/Hz)

Tx

(nm)

Pout

(dBm)

Rx

S

(dBm)

Top

(℃)

Reach

(km)

Others

 

RTXM182-401

Bi-Di SFP

155M

1310 FP

-14~-8

1550 PIN

<-31

-5~75

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM182-402

Bi-Di SFP

155M

1550 FP

-14~-8

1310 PIN

<-31

-5~75

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM182-405

Bi-Di SFP

155M

1310 FP

-14~-8

1550 PIN

<-31

-5~75

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM182-406

Bi-Di SFP

155M

1550 FP

-14~-8

1310 PIN

-31

-5~75

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM182-421

Bi-Di SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

1490 PIN

-22

-5~75

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM182-422

Bi-Di SFP

1.25G

1490 DFB

-9~-3

1310 PIN

-22

-5~75

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM182-425

Bi-Di SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

1490 PIN

-22

-5~75

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM182-426

Bi-Di SFP

1.25G

1490 DFB

-9~-3

1310 PIN

-22

-5~75

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM139-001

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-40~85

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-301

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-40~85

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-400

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-10~70

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-401

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-10~70

15

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-402

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-15~-8

PIN

<-23

-10~70

2

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM178-550

SFP

4.25G

850 VCSEL

-9~-2.5

PIN

<-15

-40~85

0.15

DDM, RoHS

1x/2x/4x Fiber Channel

RTXM139-403

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-15~-8

PIN

<-23

-10~70

2

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-500

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-10~70

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM139-501

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-15~-8

PIN

<-31

-10~70

15

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-001

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-40~85

40

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-301

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-40~85

80

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-400

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-10~70

40

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-401

SFP

155M

1310 FP

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-10~70

40

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-500

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-10~70

80

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM140-501

SFP

155M

1550 DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-34

-10~70

80

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-001

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-40~85

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-301

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-40~85

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-400

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-10~70

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-401

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-10~70

15

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-402

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-15~8

PIN

<-23

-10~70

2

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-403

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-15~8

PIN

<-23

-10~70

2

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-500

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-10~70

15

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM159-501

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-15~8

PIN

<-28

-10~70

15

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-001

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-40~85

40

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-301

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-40~85

80

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-401

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-10~70

40

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-400

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-10~70

40

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-500

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-10~70

80

DDM,RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-501

SFP

622M

1550 DFB

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-10~70

80

RoHS

SDH/SONET

RTXM160-B

SFP

622M

1310 FP

-3~2

PIN

<-28

-10~70

40

 

SDH/SONET

RTXL185-001

SFP

1.25G

 

 

 

 

-20~80

 

 

Cable connection

RTXM191-400

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

-10~70

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-401

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

-10~70

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM191-402

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-5~0

PIN

<-23

-10~70

30

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-403

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-5~0

PIN

<-23

-10~70

30

RoHS

GE

RTXM191-404

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

-40~85

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-407

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

-40~85

15

RoHS

GE

RTXM191-408

SFP

1.25G

1310 FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

-5~85

15

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-450

SFP

1.25G

1310 DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-23

-10~70

40

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-451

SFP

1.25G

1310 DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-23

-10~70

40

RoHS

GE

RTXM191-452

SFP

1.25G

1310 DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-23

-40~85

40

DDM,RoHS

GE

RTXM191-453

SFP

1.25G

1310 DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-23

-40~85

40

RoHS

GE

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU RAY-RTXM191 series-418
Part Number
RTXM191 series
Applications
Active Component, Fiber Optic Sensor, Fiber Optic Communication (FTTH)
Country of Manufacture
Manufacture Rayscience
Conditions No
Lead Time 2 weeks
Export Terms No
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.